ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12409444

nr 1240 9444

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad GF, scene from a harbour. Oil on canvas, 43x29, wear.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad GF, Hamn. Olja på duk, 43x29

Condition: slitage

Yes

300

Monday Mars 11 2019
at 18:46:53